One Piece Bounty Rush is a smartphone game released in March 2018 in Japan and the United States. It was taken offline in early April due to long-term maintenance issues and general dissatisfaction. The following year, on January 28, 2019, the Global version was re-released to a revamped UI and a wide variety of changes to gameplay mechanics and scenery.
Gameplay[]
One Piece Bounty Rush is a gacha 4 vs 4 real time game where players must capture and control a minimum of three of five treasure fields spread across the map. Each match lasts 3 minutes, but can end sooner than if a team captures all five treasures and manages to hold them for a total of 15 seconds. Rewards are dependent on how many treasures a team caught (i.e. 3-2 = 3 treasures, 5-0 = 5 treasures, 1-4 = 1 treasure.) Players generally receive in-game currency, character fragments, and occasionally, event items. Missions also grant similar rewards for completing tasks in and out of battle.
Characters come with the ability to dodge, attack, and use up to two individual, unique skills. Characters are ranked from 2* to 4*, with 2* characters often being weaker than 4* characters. Some also have individual traits relative to their respective strengths and weaknesses (e.g. Logia's take less damage) as well as those relative to the show canon (Usopp is invulnerable to Perona's negativity, Luffy ignores Shock and Boa's Devil Fruit ability, etc.). Also, starting with 'Marshall D. Teach (Seven Warlords of the Sea)' on 2020/01/21, the game added 'EX' characters, also known as 'Extreme' characters. Extreme Characters are extremely powerful 4* Characters with powerful traits and abilities. EX Characters cannot be summoned normally through Rainbow Diamonds as they only appear in 'Extreme Legendary Bounty Festivals'. There are currently 20 Extreme Characters.
Players acquire characters through the use of "Rainbow Diamonds," the game's form of premium currency. The base currency, "Bounty Coins," are mainly utilized in "Special Training," a menu in which players can farm character fragments in order to rank them up. "Battle Points," a secondary currency earned from "League Battle," is used in the Exchange to purchase character fragments and general character enhancement material. "Hammers," earned from missions, are used to upgrade medals, crafted once a player gains enough through the discourse of battle. Occasionally, "Gold Ingots" are obtained through League Battle to be exchanged in a special event shop. For the 1st Anniversary, a special "Cola Shop" was opened.
In addition to "League Battle," the main ranked mode which focuses on teams capturing treasure, there is the occasional "Challenge Battle," which follows the same format as League Battle, but requires players to utilize certain characters in order to boost their score, and ranks separately. In August 2019, "Boss Battle" was introduced, which pits 4 players against a single, AI-controlled enemy character, with players utilizing bombs, or a single treasure field to facilitate victory.
Leagues, which range from D- to SS, reward players for ranking as high as possible. Currently, players ranking in SS receive 50 4* fragments (used to rank up 4* characters), 50 3* fragments, 18 Special Skill Orbs, 20 Rainbow Diamonds, and a medal consisting of ATK+ 160, DEF+ 130, or CRIT+ 14%. League Battles, which determines the player's League, reset every two weeks.
One Piece Bounty Rush counts a total of 280 characters in the game right now.
Characters[]
Playable Characters[]
- Monkey D. Luffy (Straw Hat Pirates / Captain)
- Monkey D. Luffy (30 Million Berry Bounty)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Gum-Gum Storm)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Paramount War)
- Monkey D. Luffy (2 Years Later / Captain)
- Monkey D. Luffy (STAMPEDE)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Gear Four / Bounce-Man)
- Nightmare Luffy (Ray of Hope)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Gear Four / Snakeman)
- Luffytaro (Land of Wano)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Luffy & Law Pirate Alliance)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Raid on Onigashima)
- Monkey D. Luffy (The Man Who Dreams of Becoming The Pirate King)
- Monkey D. Luffy (FILM RED)
- Monkey D. Luffy (Gear Five)
- Roronoa Zoro (Straw Hat Pirates / Combatant)
- Roronoa Zoro (One-Sword Style Iai Lion Song)
- Roronoa Zoro (108 Pound Phoenix)
- Roronoa Zoro (2 Years Later / Combatant)
- Zorojuro (Land of Wano)
- Roronoa Zoro (The Billion-Fold World Trichiliocosm)
- Roronoa Zoro (Raid on Onigashima)
- Nami (Straw Hat Pirates / Navigator)
- Nami (Climate Baton)
- Nami (Imprisoned Bride)
- Nami (2 Years Later / Navigator)
- Nami (Bikini)
- Onami (Land of Wano)
- Nami (Whole Cake Island)
- Nami (FILM RED)
- Nami (Raid on Onigashima)
- Usopp (Straw Hat Pirates / Sharp Shooter)
- Usopp (5t Hammer)
- Usopp (2 Years Later / Sharp Shooter)
- God Usopp (Savior)
- Sogeking (King of the Snipers)
- Usohachi (Land of Wano)
- Usopp (FILM RED)
- Usopp (Raid on Onigashima)
- Sanji (Straw Hat Pirates / Cook)
- Sanji (Veau Shot)
- Sanji (2 Years Later / Cook)
- Sanji (Whole Cake Island)
- Sanji (Royal Wedding)
- Soba Mask (Stealth Black)
- Sanji (Raid on Onigashima)
- Tony Tony Chopper (Straw Hat Pirates / Doctor)
- Tony Tony Chopper (Arm Point)
- Tony Tony Chopper (2 Years Later / Doctor)
- Tony Tony Chopper (Happy Holiday)
- Chopperemon (Land of Wano)
- Tony Tony Chopper (Monster Point)
- Tony Tony Chopper (FILM RED)
- Tony Tony Chopper (Raid on Onigashima)
- Nico Robin (Straw Hat Pirates / Archaeologist)
- Ms. All Sunday (Baroque Works / Vice President)
- Nico Robin (2 Years Later / Archaeologist)
- Nico Robin (Happy Holday)
- Nico Robin (Enies Lobby)
- Orobi (Land of Wano)
- Nico Robin (Raid on Onigashima)
- Franky (Straw Hat Pirates / Ship Carpenter)
- Franky (2 Years Later / Ship Carpenter)
- Franky (Happy Holiday)
- Franosuke (Land of Wano)
- General Franky (Iron Pirate)
- Franky (Raid on Onigashima)
- Brook (Straw Hat Pirates / Musician)
- Brook (2 Years Later / Musician)
- Bonekichi (Land of Wano)
- Brook (Whole Cake Island)
- Brook (Raid on Onigashima)
- Ms. Wednesday (Baroque Works / Frontier Agents)
- Nefertari Vivi (Peacock Slasher)
- Nefertari Vivi (Arabasta / Princess)
- Vivi & Karoo (Princess and Loyal Partner)
- Shanks (Red-Haired Pirates / Captain)
- Shanks (The Four Emperors)
- Shanks (FILM RED)
- Yasopp (Red-Haired Pirates / Sharp Shooter)
- Yasopp (FILM RED)
- Higuma the Bear (Mountain Bandits / Leader)
- Koby (Chore Boy)
- Koby (Navy HQ / Master Chief Petty Officer)
- Alvida (Alvida Pirates / Captain)
- Alvida (Slip-Slip Fruit)
- Morgan (Navy Captain)
- Helmeppo (The Idiot Son)
- Buggy (Buggy Pirates / Captain)
- Buggy (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Cabaji (Buggy Pirates / Chief of Staff)
- Kaya (Girl from Syrup Village)
- Captain Kuro (Black Cat Pirates / Former Captain)
- Jango (Black Cat Pirates / Captain)
- Buchi (Black Cat Pirates / Guard)
- Zeff (Baratie / Head Chef)
- Johnny (Bounty Hunter)
- Yosaku (Bounty Hunter)
- Don Krieg (Krieg Pirates Armada / Admiral)
- Gin (Krieg Pirates Armada / Battle Commander)
- Arlong (Arlong Pirates / Captain)
- Kuroobi (Arlong Pirates / Officer)
- Hatchan (Arlong Pirates / Officer)
- Chew (Arlong Pirates / Officer)
- Sakazuki (Navy HQ / Admiral Akainu)
- Sakazuki (Navy HQ / Fleet Admiral Akainu)
- Borsalino (Navy HQ / Admiral Kizaru)
- Kuzan (Navy HQ / Admiral Aokiji)
- Kuzan (Former Navy Admiral)
- Issho (Navy HQ / Admiral Fujitora)
- Monkey D. Garp (Navy HQ / Vice Admiral)
- Monkey D. Garp (Hero of the Navy)
- Smoker (Navy HQ / Captain)
- Smoker (Grand Live Naval Base 5 / Vice Admiral)
- Smoker (STAMPEDE)
- Smoker (Punk Hazard / Chambres)
- Tashigi (Navy HQ / Master Chief Petty Officer)
- Tashigi (Grand Line Naval Base 5 / Captain)
- Hina (Navy HQ / Rear Admiral)
- Wapol (Drum Kingdom / Former Ruler)
- Bon Clay, aka Mr. 2 (Baroque Works / Officer Agent)
- Bon Clay, aka Mr. 2 (Impel Down / Prisoner)
- Mr. 3 (Baroque Works / Officer Agent)
- Ms. Goldenweek (Baroque Works / Officer Agent)
- Bellamy (Bellamy Pirates / Captain)
- Bellamy (The Bullet of Dressrosa)
- Enel (God)
- Enel (Amaru)
- Rob Lucci (CP9)
- Rob Lucci (CP0)
- Kaku (CP9)
- Edward Newgate (Whitebeard Pirates / Captain Whitebeard)
- Edward Newgate (Roger's Rival)
- Marco (Whitebeard Pirates / 1st Division Commander)
- Marco (Land of Wano)
- Portgas D. Ace (Whitebeard Pirates / 2nd Division Commander)
- Portgas D. Ace (Son of the King of the Pirates)
- Portgas D. Ace (Navy Infiltrator)
- Portgas D. Ace (Fire Fist)
- Don Quixote Doflamingo (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Don Quixote Doflamingo (Don Quixote Pirates / Captain)
- Jimbei (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Jimbei (Whole Cake Island)
- Jimbei (Raid on Onigashima)
- Bartholomew Kuma (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Dracule Mihawk (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Dracule Mihawk (The Greatest Swordsman in the World)
- Marshall D. Teach (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Crocodile (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Crocodile (Impel Down / Prisoner)
- Crocodile (The Paramount War)
- Boa Hancock (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Boa Hancock (Bikini)
- Boa Hancock (Kuja Pirates / Captain)
- Boa Hancock (STAMPEDE)
- Gecko Moria (The Seven Warlords of the Sea)
- Gecko Moria (The Paramount War)
- Perona (Thriller Bark Pirates / Mysterious Four)
- Perona (Ghost Princess)
- Ryuma (Legendary Samurai Zombie)
- Trafalgar Law (Heart Pirates / Captain)
- Trafalgar Law (Land of Wano)
- Trafalgar Law (Surgeon of Death)
- Trafalgar Law (Raid on Onigashima)
- Basil Hawkins (Land of Wano)
- Eustass Kid (Kid Pirates / Captain)
- Eustass Kid (New World)
- Eustass Kid (Raid on Onigashima)
- Kid & Law (Battle of Monsters on Onigashima)
- Capone Bege (Firetank Pirates / Godfather)
- Jewelry Bonney (Bonney Pirates / Captain)
- Bartolomeo (Barto Club / Captain)
- Cavendish (Beautiful Pirates / Captain)
- Sabo (Revolutionary Army / Chief of Staff)
- Sabo (Luffy's Brother)
- Sabo (STAMPEDE)
- Douglas Bullet (STAMPEDE)
- Vinsmoke Reiju (Germa 66)
- Charlotte Linlin (Big Mom Pirates / Captain)
- Charlotte Linlin (Hunger Pangs)
- O-Lin the Oiran (Battle of Monsters on Onigashima)
- Charlotte Katakuri (Big Mom Pirates / 'Sweet 3' General)
- Charlotte Katakuri (Superhuman)
- Charlotte Pudding (Big Mom Pirates / Crewmate)
- Charlotte Pudding (First Act as a Married Couple)
- Kaido (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Supreme Commander)
- Kaido (The Strongest Creature Alive)
- Kaido (Battle of Monsters on Onigashima)
- Magellan (Impel Down / Prison Chief)
- Emporio Ivankov (Revolutionary Army)
- Silvers Rayleigh (Pirate King's Right Arm Hades)
- Silvers Rayleigh (Roger Pirates / First Mate)
- Sengoku (Navy HQ / Marshal)
- Urouge (Fallen Monk Pirates / Captain "Monster")
- Scratchmen Apoo (On Air Pirates / Captain)
- Killer (Kid Pirates / Combatant)
- Killer (Raid on Onigashima)
- X Drake (Land of Wano)
- X Drake (Top Secret Special Force Captain of "Sword")
- Rebecca (The Undefeated Woman)
- Corazon (Don Quixote Family / Officer)
- Caesar Clown (Former World Government / Science Division Commander)
- Kozuki Oden (Daimyo of Kuri)
- Kin'emon (Kozuki Clan / Servant)
- Kawamatsu (Kozuki Clan / Servant)
- Kikunojo (Most Handsome Swordsman in the Land of Wano)
- Gol D. Roger (King of the Pirates)
- Napping Kyoshiro (Kyoshiro Family / Boss)
- Ashura Doji (Kozuki Clan / Servant)
- Carrot (Minks)
- Koala (Revolutionary Army / Officer)
- Gaimon (The Guardian of the Forest)
- Dogstorm (King of the Day)
- Cat Viper (King of the Night)
- Pell (Lieutenant Royal Guard of Alabasta)
- Sentomaru (Navy HQ / Science Team Captain)
- Baby 5 (Don Quixote Pirates / Servant/Assassin)
- Señor Pink (Don Quixote Pirates / Officer)
- Sugar (Don Quixote Pirates / Special Officer)
- Vergo (Don Quixote Pirates / Supreme Officer)
- Monet (Don Quixote Pirates / Officer)
- Kurozumi Kanjuro (Kurozumi Spy)
- Izo (Former Whitebeard Pirates / 16th Division Commander)
- Yamato (Kaidou's Son)
- Yamato (Okuchi-no-Makami)
- Jack (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Lead Performer)
- Queen (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Lead Performer)
- Queen (Cyborg)
- King (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Lead Performer)
- Alber (Lunarian)
- Vinsmoke Judge (Germa 66 / Generalissimo)
- Jesus Burgess (Blackbeard Pirates / Helmsman *Champ*)
- Vista (Whitebeard Pirates / 5th Division Commander)
- Jozu (Whitebeard Pirates / 3rd Division Commander)
- Shiryu (Blackbeard Pirates / Former Head Jailer of Impel Down)
- Wyper (Shandian Warrior)
- Page One (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Tobi Roppo)
- Ulti (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Tobi Roppo)
- Charlotte Perospero (Big Mom Pirates / Crewmate)
- Shiki (STRONG WORLD)
- Gild Tesoro (FILM GOLD)
- Zephyr (FILM Z)
- Uta (FILM RED)
- Uta (Singer of the New Genesis)
- Benn Beckman (FILM RED)
- Trebol (Don Quixote Pirates / Supreme Officer)
- Diamante (Don Quixote Pirates / Supreme Officer)
- Shinobu (Veteran Kunoichi)
- Raizo (Kozuki Clan / Servant)
- Hyogoro (Hyogoro Family / Big Boss)
- Adio Suerte (ODYSSEY)
- King (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Lead Performer)
- Who's-Who (Animal Kingdom Pirates / Tobi Roppo)
- Charlotte Cracker (Big Mom Pirates / "Sweet 3" General)
- Charlotte Brûlée (Big Mom Pirates / Crewmate)
- Hakuba (Slicing Winds of Rommel)
- Chin Jao (Former Happosui Army / 12th Chief)
- Kung Fu Jugon (Disciple of the Martial Arts)
- Elizabello II (The Kingdom of Prodence / King)
- Ideo (Triple-X-Level Boxer)
- Vander Decken IX (Flying Pirates / Captain)
- Caribou (Caribou Pirates / Captain)
- Neptune (Ryugu Kingdom / King)
- Hody Jones (New Fish-Man Pirates / Captain)
- Karasu (Revolutionary Army / Captain of the Northern Forces)
- Belo Betty (Revolutionary Army / Captain of the Eastern Forces)
- Ryokugyu (Navy HQ / Admiral Aramaki)
- Kozuki Momonosuke (Shogun of Wano)
- Ace & Yamato (Fire Fist Ogre Princess)
Boss Characters[]
- Sakazuki, Kuzan, and Borsalino
- Douglas Bullet
- Sengoku
- Charlotte Linlin
- Kaidou
- Shanks
- Marshall D. Teach
- Donquixote Doflamingo
- Kaidou (Animal Kingdom / Supreme Commander)
- Crocodile
- Usopp (Savior God Usopp) and generic pirate enemies
- Shiki, Z, and Gild Tesoro
- King, Queen, and Jack (Lead Performers)
Medal Characters[]
- Luffy (Child)
- Lucy (Luffy)
- Luffy (STRONG WORLD)
- Luffy (Red Roc)
- Zoro (Child)
- Zoro (Pirate Hunter)
- Zoro (Ronin)
- Zoro (FILM Z)
- Ace (Child)
- Ace (Land of Wano)
- Sabo (Child)
- Koby
- Koby ("Sword")
- Helmeppo (Chief Petty Officer)
- Helmeppo ("Sword")
- Patty
- Pell (Falcon)
- Chaka (Jackal)
- Mr. 1
- Ms. Doublefinger
- Mr. 3
- Mr. 5
- Ms. Valentine
- Gedatsu (Swamp Challenge)
- Ohm (Iron Challenge)
- Urouge (Mad Monk)
- Jabra (Wolf)
- Kalifa (Bubble)
- Oars (Beast)
- Kumashi (Animal Zombie)
- Scratchmen Apoo (Roar of the Sea)
- X Drake (Red Flag)
- Basil Hawkins (Magician)
- Killer (Murder Machine)
- Marco (Phoenix)
- Jozu (Diamond)
- Emporio Ivankov (Miracle Worker)
- Koala
- Shanks (Red Hair)
- Shanks (Child)
- Buggy (Genius Jester)
- Buggy (Child)
- Mohji
- Leo (Warrior)
- Sai (Happosui Army)
- Jimbei (First Son of the Sea)
- Jimbei (FILM RED)
- Donquixote Doflamingo (Heavenly Demon)
- Vergo
- Tsuru
- Shirahoshi (Mermaid Princess)
- Rebecca (Attendant of Dressrosa)
- Tashigi (STAMPEDE)
- Lucci (STAMPEDE)
- Festa
- Ann
- Kin'emon (Foxfire)
- Kin'emon (The Akazaya Nine)
- Kanjuro (Evening Shower)
- Charlotte Chiffon
- Queen (Plague)
- Jack (Drought)
- Zou Zou no Mi (Elph-Elph) / Jack
- Jesus Burgess
- Shiryu
- Benn Beckman
- Napoleon
- Prometheus
- Zeus
- Goro Goro no Mi (Rumble-Rumble) / Enel
- Pika Pika no Mi (Glint-Glint) / Kizaru
- Gasu Gasu no Mi (Gas-Gas) / Caesar Clown
- Shibo Shibo no Mi (Wring-Wring) / Charlotte Smoothie
- Smoothie (Pirate Alliance)
- Bisu Bisu no Mi (Bis-Bis) / Charlotte Cracker
- Memo Memo no Mi (Memo-Memo) / Charlotte Pudding
- Brook (Starving Skeleton)
- Brook (FILM RED)
- Robiland
- Robin (Geisha)
- Robin (FILM RED)
- Stussy (Queen of the Pleasure District)
- Spandam (Former CP9 Director)
- Beta Beta no Mi (Stick-Stick) / Trebol
- Hobi Hobi no Mi (Hobby Hobby) / Sugar
- Mira Mira no Mi (Mirror-Mirror) / Charlotte Brûlée
- Charlotte Flampe (Truly Favored Sister)
- Galdino (Loan Shark)
- Alvida (Iron Mace)
- Boa Sandersonia
- Boa Marigold
- Tashigi (Chambres)
- Sanji (Chambres)
- Sanji (Child)
- Sanji (Soba Cart Cook)
- Sanji (FILM GOLD)
- Sanji (Rotisserie Strike)
- Sanji (Lucky Fellow?)
- Momonosuke
- Hiyori
- Shishilian
- Wanda
- Hoya Hoya no Mi (Puff-Puff) / Charlotte Daifuku
- Netsu Netsu no Mi (Heat-Heat) / Charlotte Oven
- Killer (Kid's Partner Medal)
- Bepo
- Cobra
- Chaka
- Vista (Paramount War)
- Izo (Paramount War)
- Izo (Child)
- Pica
- Buffalo
- Diamante
- Dellinger
- Chopper (Whole Cake Island)
- Chopper (FILM Z)
- Pedro (Whole Cake Island)
- Aladdin
- Praline
- Kikunojo (Child)
- Otama
- Ulti
- Page One
- King (Wildfire)
- Black Maria
- Nami (Cat Burglar)
- Nami (STRONG WORLD)
- Reiju (Child)
- Van Ogre
- Doc Q
- Edward Newgate (The Strongest Man in the World)
- Haruta
- Usopp (Savior)
- Usopp (STAMPEDE)
- Usopp (FILM GOLD)
- Enel (Kami)
- Kalgara
- Noland
- Who's-Who (Saber-Toothed Tiger)
- Sasaki (Triceratops)
- Daifuku (Land of Wano)
- Flampe (Land of Wano)
- Gasha Gasha no Mi (Clank-Clank) / Douglas Bullet
- Trafalgar Law (STAMPEDE)
- Lucky Roux (FILM RED)
- Limejuice (FILM RED)
- Franky (FILM RED)
- Sunny-kun (FILM RED)
- Rockstar (FILM RED)
- Pamu Pamu no Mi (Pop-Pop) / Gladius
- Ato Ato no Mi (Art-Art) / Giolla
- Giro Giro no Mi (Glare-Glare) / Viola
- Ton Ton no Mi (Ton-Ton) / Machvise
- Denjiro (The Akazaya Nine)
- Lim
- Dry Penguin
- Sasaki
- Perospero (Pirate Alliance)
- Streusen (Gourmet Knight)
- Mochi Mochi no Mi (Mochi-Mochi) / Charlotte Katakuri
- Montd'or
Stages[]
- Baratie (Day / Night)
- Arlong Park (A / B)
- Drum Island (Day / Christmas)
- Arabasta (Day / Night)
- Thriller Bark
- Sabaody Archipelago (Day / Evening)
- Marineford
- Fish-Man Island
- Dressrosa City
- Corrida Colosseum
- Whole Cake Island
- Flower Capital (Night)
- Flower Capital (Day - only events)
- Water 7
- Onigashima
- Roguetown
- Sky Island (A / B - only event)
- Ruins of Shandora
- Alubarna Castle
- Thousand Sunny
Promotional Manga[]
Since January 2021, promotional yonkoma omake, written by Nakamaru, have been periodically published to the One Piece Twitter account and, more recently, the Bounty Rush Twitter account. Translations are also published on the One Piece Bounty Rush Facebook accounts.
Title | Date & Links | Further Information | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Four Emperors Shanks (四皇 シャンクス) |
January 21st, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Recovery Meat (かいふく肉) |
February 5th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Whitebeard Pirates/First Division Commander Marco (白ひげ海賊団/一番隊隊長 マルコ) |
February 19th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Right Hand of the Pirate King, Dark King Rayleigh (海賊王の右腕 冥王 レイリー) |
March 5th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Survival 100 (100サバイバル) |
March 19th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Arabasta Stage at Night (夜のアラバスタステージ) |
April 2nd, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Shanks vs. Rayleigh (シャンクスvsレイリー) |
April 16th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Negative State (ネガティブ状態) |
April 30th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Survival 100, part 2 (100サバイバル その2) |
May 14th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Drum Island Stage (ドラム島ステージ) |
May 28th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Marine Headquarters Admiral Fujitora [Issho] (海軍本部 大将藤虎【イッショウ】) |
June 11th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Goro Goro Medal (ゴロゴロメダル) |
June 25th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Roger vs. Roger (ロジャーVSロジャー) |
July 9th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Fight 8 Battle (ファイト8バトル) |
July 23rd, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Power Meal (パワーめし) |
August 6th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Arlong Park Stage (アーロンパークステージ) |
August 20th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Protect the Treasure! (お宝を守ろう!) |
September 3rd, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Fish-Man Island Stage (魚人島ステージ) |
September 17th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Dressrosa Stage (ドレスローザステージ) |
October 1st, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Fire Fist Portgas D. Ace (火拳 ポートガス・D・エース) |
October 15th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Long Range Attack (超遠距離攻撃) |
October 29th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
BW Officer Agent Miss Goldenweek (BW オフィサーエージェント ミス・ゴールデンウィーク) |
November 12th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Sabaody Archipelago Stage (シャボンディ諸島ステージ) |
November 26th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Gravity State (重力状態) |
December 10th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Speed Juice (かいそくジュース) |
December 24th, 2021 - JP - EN |
| ||
Former Marine Headquarters Admiral Kuzan (元海軍本部大将 クザン) |
January 7th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Toy State (オモチャ状態) |
January 21st, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Arabasta Kingdom Guard Commander Pell (アラバスタ王国護衛隊副官 ペル) |
February 4th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Water 7 Stage (ウォーターセブンステージ) |
February 18th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Marine Headquarters/Fleet Admiral Akainu [Sakazuki] (海軍本部/元帥 赤犬 【サカズキ】) |
March 4th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
No Escape (逃がさんぞ) |
March 18th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Kaidou's Son Yamato vs. Pirate King Gol D. Roger (カイドウの息子 ヤマト VS 海賊王 ゴール・D・ロジャー) |
April 1st, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Donquixote Pirates/Captain Donquixote Doflamingo (ドンキホーテ海賊団/船長 ドンキホーテ・ドフラミンゴ) |
April 15th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Roger Pirates/Vice-Captain Silvers Rayleigh (ロジャー海賊団/副船長 シルバーズ・レイリー) |
April 29th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Savior "God" Usopp (救世主 "ゴッド"ウソップ) |
May 13th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Sabaody Archipelago Stage, part 2 (シャボンディ諸島ステージ その2) |
May 27th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Recovery Meat, part 2 (かいふくニク その2) |
June 10th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Dressrosa Stage, part 2 (ドレスローザステージ その2) |
June 24th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
I Will Protect You!! (君を守るよ!!) |
July 8th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Boss Battle (ボスバトル) |
July 26th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
STAMPEDE Boa Hancock (STAMPEDE ボア・ハンコック) |
August 5th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Big Mom Pirates/Crewmate Charlotte Perospero (ビッグ・マム海賊団/船員 シャーロット・ペロスペロー) |
August 19th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
FILM Z Zephyr (FILM Z ゼファー) |
September 2nd, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Uta Uta State (ウタウタ状態) |
September 16th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Shandora's Ruins Stage (シャンドラの遺跡ステージ) |
September 30th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Monkey D. Luffy, the man who dreams of becoming the Pirate King (海賊王を夢見る男 モンキー・D・ルフィ) |
October 14th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
FILM RED Shanks (FILM RED シャンクス) |
October 28th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
FILM RED Benn Beckman (FILM RED ベン・ベックマン) |
November 11th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
FILM RED Nami (FILM RED ナミ) |
November 25th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Big Mom Pirates/Crewmate Charlotte Pudding (ビッグ・マム海賊団/船員 シャーロット・プリン) |
December 9th, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Donquixote Pirates/Elite Officer Trebol (ドンキホーテ海賊団/最高幹部 トレーボル) |
December 23rd, 2022 - JP - EN |
| ||
Blackbeard Pirates/Former Head Jailer of Impel Down Shiryu (黒ひげ海賊団/元インペルダウン看守長 シリュウ) |
January 6th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
ODYSSEY Adio Suerte (ODYSSEY アディオ・スエルテ) |
January 20th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Beasts Pirates/All-Star King (百獣海賊団/大看板 キング) |
February 3rd, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Shanks vs. Shanks (シャンクス VS. シャンクス) |
February 17th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Stealth Black Soba Mask (ステルス・ブラック おそばマスク) |
March 3rd, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Water 7 Stage, part 2 (ウォーターセブンステージ その2) |
March 17th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Oiran O-Lin (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 花魁おリン) |
March 31st, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Teammates (自チームの味方) |
April 14th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Kaidou (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 カイドウ) |
April 28th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Beasts Pirates/All-Star King, part 2 (百獣海賊団/大看板 キング その2) |
May 12th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Survival 100, part 3 (100サバイバル その3) |
May 26th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Recovery Meat, part 3 (かいふく ニクその3) |
June 9th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
FILM GOLD Gild Tesoro (FILM GOLD ギルド・テゾーロ) |
June 23rd, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Oiran O-Lin, part 2 (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 花魁おリン その2) |
July 7th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Okuchi no Makami Yamato (大口真神 ヤマト) |
July 21st, 2023 * - JP - EN |
| ||
Enemy Attention! (敵注意!) |
August 4th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Raid on Onigashima Brook (鬼ヶ島討ち入り ブルック) |
August 18th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
100 Million Downloads Worldwide!! (全世界1億DL!!) |
August 22nd, 2023 - JP - EN |
This omake was later included in the physical edition of Saikyo Jump's October 2023 issue. | ||
Raid on Onigashima Nami (鬼ヶ島討ち入り ナミ) |
September 1st, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Big Mom Pirates / Sweet Three Commander Charlotte Cracker (ビッグ・マム海賊団 / スイート3将星 シャーロット・クラッカー) |
September 15th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Kaidou, part 2 (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 カイドウ その2) |
September 29th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Kid & Law (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 キッド&ロー) |
October 13th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Transparent State (透明状態) |
October 27th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Drum Island Stage, part 2 (ドラム島ステージ その2) |
November 10th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Onigashima Monster Battle: Kid & Law, part 2 (鬼ヶ島怪物決戦 キッド&ロー その2) |
November 24th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Arlong Park Stage, part 2 (アーロンパークステージ その2) |
December 8th, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Gear 5 Monkey D. Luffy (ギア5 モンキー・D・ルフィ) |
December 22nd, 2023 - JP - EN |
| ||
Lunarian Alber (ルナーリア族 アルベル) |
January 5th, 2024 - JP - EN |
| ||
Thriller Bark Stage (スリラーバークステージ) |
January 19th, 2024 - JP - EN |
| ||
Kamaitachi of Rommel Hakuba (ロンメルのカマイタチ ハクバ) |
February 2nd, 2024 - JP - EN |
| ||
Fire Fist Oni Princess Ace & Yamato (火拳 鬼姫 エース&ヤマト) |
February 16th, 2024 - JP - EN |
| ||
Great Pirate Edward Newgate (大海賊 エドワード・ニューゲート) |
March 1st, 2024 - JP - EN |
| ||
Gear 5 Monkey D. Luffy, part 2 (ギア5 モンキー・D・ルフィ その2) |
March 15th, 2024 - JP - EN |
|
External links[]
[]
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||
|